Suplování:   Středa 22.5.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

3.A

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

3.B

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

3.C

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

3.D

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

3.E

 

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

prax

     

4.A

 

sva

sva

sva

sva

sva

sva

sva

     

4.B

 

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

     

4.C

 

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

     

4.D

 

sva

sva

sva

sva

sva

sva

sva

     

4.E

 

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Dubská Vladimíra

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

     

Kolářová Terezie

 

-

..

-

Nj

..

..

..

     

Kutová Jana

 

-

Hr

..

-

..

..

..

     

Matthijsse Adriana Maria

 

..

..

..

-

..

Tn

-

     

Moudrý Silvestr

 

Bu

Eo

Ab

Ve

..

-

Kl

     

Nováková Miroslava

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

..

     

Růžička Miroslav

 

La

-

Vm

Šu

Nk

-

-

-

   

Řehková Jana

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

     

Šomanová Marie

 

-

..

..

-

Hr

Šm

Kz

Vl

   

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

233

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

   

234

 

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

     

235

 

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

     

236

 

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

mat

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Marek Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.D

 

svatý týden

 

6.hod

odpadá

MAV

4.A (MAV2)+

 

svatý týden

 

7.hod

odpadá

MAV

4.A (MAV2)+

 

svatý týden

Kratochvílová Naděžda

3.hod

změna

EKO

2.E

(343)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

DAP

4.E (2.sk)

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

5.hod

odpadá

DAP

4.E (1.sk)

 

maturitní zkoušky

Nováková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

EKO

3.E

 

praxe

Ambrožová Jaroslava

3.hod

supl.

PEK

2.D (2.sk)

(002)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

SPR

3.B (SPR)+

 

praxe

 

7.hod

odpadá

SPR

3.B (SPR)+

 

praxe

Bartková Jitka

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.D (2.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

4.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.A (2.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

5.hod

odpadá

CJL

3.C

 

praxe

Burešová Andrea

1.hod

odpadá

TCR

4.A (2.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

2.hod

odpadá

TCR

4.A (2.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

3.hod

odpadá

TCR

3.B (2.sk)

 

praxe

 

4.hod

odpadá

TCR

3.B (2.sk)

 

praxe

 

7.hod

změna

POE

1.D

(227)

 

Dobřemysl Josef

2.hod

odpadá

INT

3.D (2.sk)

 

praxe

 

3.hod

odpadá

INT

3.D (2.sk)

 

praxe

Drzková Marie

2.hod

změna

RUJ2

1.E (2.sk)

(680E)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

RUJ2

3.A (2.sk)

 

praxe

 

4.hod

změna

ZCR

1.D

(231)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

RUJ2

3.A (1.sk)

 

praxe

 

6.hod

odpadá

KRJ

4.B (KRJ2)

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

7.hod

odpadá

KRJ

4.B (KRJ2)

 

maturitní zkoušky

Dykastová Gabriela

2.hod

odpadá

UCE

3.C (1.sk)

 

praxe

 

3.hod

odpadá

EKC

4.B (1.sk)

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

4.hod

odpadá

EKC

4.B (1.sk)

 

maturitní zkoušky

Hajíček Jakub

5.hod

odpadá

DEKm

2.C

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

DEKm

2.B

 

zrušeno

Hryzbylová Oldřiška

1.hod

odpadá

KAJm

4.A (1.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

2.hod

odpadá

KAJm

4.A (1.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ1

4.A (1.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ1

4.D (2.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

5.hod

supl.

ANJ1

2.A (1.sk)

(231)

 

Kolmanová Marcela

6.hod

odpadá

LFS

3.B (LFS1)+

 

praxe

 

7.hod

supl.

CJL

1.B (1.sk)

(461)

 

Kučerová Zdeňka

4.hod

odpadá

NEJ2

4.E (1.sk)

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

5.hod

navíc

RUJ2

2.C (1.sk)

(680D)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

KRJ

4.A (KRJ1)+

 

svatý týden

 

7.hod

supl.

NEJ2

2.C (2.sk)

(680D)

 

Limanová Libuše

1.hod

supl.

ANJ1

2.B (2.sk)

(680E)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

PCA

4.C (1.sk)

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ1

4.A (2.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

7.hod

navíc

ANJ1

2.B (1.sk)

(680E)

 

Lipinová Olga

3.hod

odpadá

FRJ2

4.D (1.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

6.hod

odpadá

KFJ

4.D (KFJ)

 

svatý týden

 

7.hod

odpadá

KFJ

4.D (KFJ)

 

svatý týden

Lipovská Štěpánka

2.hod

odpadá

POE

3.A

 

praxe

 

6.hod

odpadá

PSE

3.A (PSE1)+

 

praxe

 

7.hod

odpadá

PSE

3.A (PSE1)+

 

praxe

Matějovská Marcela

5.hod

odpadá

UCE

3.A (2.sk)

 

praxe

Mazaná Jana

1.hod

změna

DEJ

1.A

(346)

 
 

5.hod

změna

DEJ

1.D

(230)

 
 

6.hod

změna

DEJ

1.B

(227)

 

Němcová Jarmila

1.hod

odpadá

PRA

3.A

 

praxe

 

2.hod

odpadá

PRA

3.E

 

praxe

 

3.hod

odpadá

PRA

4.E

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

4.hod

odpadá

PRA

4.C

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

5.hod

odpadá

PRA

4.B

 

maturitní zkoušky

Novák Michal

5.hod

supl.

ANJ1

1.E (2.sk)

(232)

 

Novopacká Hana

5.hod

odpadá

CJL

3.E (2.sk)

 

praxe

 

7.hod

změna

CJL

1.C

(343)

 

Paredes Oré Eddy Jonathan

2.hod

supl.

SPJ2

1.B (2.sk)

(228)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

SPJ2

3.D (1.sk)

 

praxe

 

4.hod

odpadá

SPJ2

3.B (1.sk)

 

praxe

 

6.hod

odpadá

KSJ

4.C (KSJ1)+

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

7.hod

odpadá

KSJ

4.C (KSJ1)+

 

maturitní zkoušky

Říhová Miluše

3.hod

odpadá

PEK

3.E

 

praxe

 

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ1

3.C (1.sk)

 

praxe

 

5.hod

navíc

PEK

2.C (2.sk)

(452)

 

Šimůnková Ivana

4.hod

odpadá

CJL

3.D

 

praxe

 

6.hod

supl.

CJL

1.D (1.sk)

(230)

 

Šístek Martin

1.hod

změna

ZSV

1.E

(341)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

ZSV

4.E

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

3.hod

odpadá

ZSV

3.C

 

praxe

Šubrtová Markéta

1.hod

odpadá

HOP

4.B (1.sk)

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

2.hod

odpadá

HOP

4.B (1.sk)

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

4.hod

odpadá

TCR

3.C (2.sk)

 

praxe

 

5.hod

změna

ZCR

1.C

(341)

 

Tannerová Ivana

6.hod

odpadá

FIN

3.D (FIN1)+

 

praxe

 

7.hod

odpadá

FIN

3.D (FIN1)+

 

praxe

Večeřa Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.E

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

4.hod

supl.

MAT

1.B (1.sk)

(228)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

GEO

3.C (GEO1)+

 

praxe

 

7.hod

odpadá

GEO

3.C (GEO1)+

 

praxe

Věříšová Markéta

6.hod

odpadá

KNJ

4.B (KNJ2)

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

7.hod

odpadá

KNJ

4.B (KNJ2)

 

maturitní zkoušky

Veselková Magdaléna

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

3.B

 

praxe

 

3.hod

supl.

ZPV

1.A

(344)

 

Vilčáková Vlastislava

1.hod

odpadá

ANJ1

3.D (1.sk)

 

praxe

 

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ1

4.D (1.sk)

 

svatý týden

 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ1

4.C (1.sk)

 

maturitní zkoušky

 

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ1

4.D (1.sk)

 

svatý týden

Villamil Hernando

6.hod

odpadá

KSJ

4.A (KSJ2)+

 

svatý týden

 

7.hod

navíc

SPJ2

2.B (2.sk)

(460)

 

Votruba Václav

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

3.C

 

praxe

 

4.hod

změna

MAT

2.E

(343)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

ZPR

3.D (ZPR)+

 

praxe

 

7.hod

odpadá

ZPR

3.D (ZPR)+

 

praxe

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

DEJ

 

(346)

změna

Mazaná Jana

 
 

3.hod

ZPV

 

(344)

supluje

Veselková Magdaléna

(Rů)

1.B

2.hod

SPJ2

2.sk

(228)

supluje

Paredes Oré Eddy Jonathan

(Mý)

 

4.hod

MAT

1.sk

(228)

supluje

Večeřa Pavel

(Mý)

 

6.hod

DEJ

 

(227)

změna

Mazaná Jana

 
 

7.hod

CJL

1.sk

(461)

supluje

Kolmanová Marcela

(Mý)

1.C

5.hod

ZCR

 

(341)

změna

Šubrtová Markéta

 
 

7.hod

CJL

 

(343)

změna

Novopacká Hana

 

1.D

4.hod

ZCR

 

(231)

změna

Drzková Marie

 
 

5.hod

DEJ

 

(230)

změna

Mazaná Jana

 
 

6.hod

CJL

1.sk

(230)

supluje

Šimůnková Ivana

(Šo)

 

7.hod

POE

 

(227)

změna

Burešová Andrea

 

1.E

1.hod

ZSV

 

(341)

změna

Šístek Martin

 
 

2.hod

RUJ2

2.sk

(680E)

změna

Drzková Marie

 
 

5.hod

ANJ1

2.sk

(232)

supluje

Novák Michal

(Rů)

2.A

5.hod

ANJ1

1.sk

(231)

supluje

Hryzbylová Oldřiška

(Šo)

2.B

1.hod

ANJ1

2.sk

(680E)

supluje

Limanová Libuše

(Rů)

 

7.hod

ANJ1

1.sk

(680E)

navíc

Limanová Libuše

 
 

7.hod

SPJ2

2.sk

(460)

navíc

Villamil Hernando

 
 

7.hod

DEKm

   

odpadá

 

(Hj)

2.C

5.hod

PEK

2.sk

(452)

navíc

Říhová Miluše

 
 

5.hod

RUJ2

1.sk

(680D)

navíc

Kučerová Zdeňka

 
 

5.hod

DEKm

   

odpadá

 

(Hj)

 

7.hod

NEJ2

2.sk

(680D)

supluje

Kučerová Zdeňka

(Šo)

2.D

3.hod

PEK

2.sk

(002)

supluje

Ambrožová Jaroslava

(Mý)

2.E

3.hod

EKO

 

(343)

změna

Kratochvílová Naděžda

 
 

4.hod

MAT

 

(343)

změna

Votruba Václav

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři